Project

General

Profile

Anomalie #9477

Il y a un appel inutile à la route /home lorsqu'on clique sur une bannette

Added by Florian AZIZIAN over 3 years ago. Updated 11 months ago.

Status:
Développé / Analysé (S)
Priority:
3-Mineur
Assignee:
Target version:
Start date:
01/30/2019
Due date:
Tags Courrier:
19.04.6

Description

  • erreur 404 lorsqu'on clique sur une bannette jute après s'être connecté

History

#1 Updated by Florian AZIZIAN over 3 years ago

  • Description updated (diff)

#2 Updated by Emmanuel DILLARD about 3 years ago

  • Priority changed from 2-Sérieux to 3-Mineur

Splitter les 2 appels à la route /home
Voir l'erreur 404

#3 Updated by Florian AZIZIAN almost 3 years ago

  • Project changed from Backlog to CURRENT SPRINT

#4 Updated by Florian AZIZIAN almost 3 years ago

  • Status changed from Prêt à développer to En cours
  • Target version changed from 19.04 (Support sécurité) to 20.03 (Support restreint)
  • Tags Courrier 19.04.6 added

#5 Updated by Emmanuel DILLARD almost 3 years ago

  • Status changed from En cours to En cours de dev (S)

#7 Updated by Emmanuel DILLARD almost 3 years ago

  • Project changed from CURRENT SPRINT to Backlog
  • Status changed from En cours de dev (S) to Développé / Analysé (S)

#12 Updated by Emmanuel DILLARD 11 months ago

  • Project changed from Backlog to Backlog Courrier
  • Target version changed from 20.03 (Support restreint) to 20.03 (Restreint)

Also available in: Atom PDF